blank
Site Visitors:
1106426
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Glendale Girls1210020322077
Sequoyah1290303019114
Waldorf Girls1380502917144
Waverly Girls112090158182
Aveson Girls102080145180
New Horizon Girls1000100100200


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Bethany Girls12110103423211
Gooden Girls1380502918126
Barnhart Girls1260602416153
Foothill Oaks Girls1150602113143
La Cañada Prep Girls1150602113143
Judson Girls113080179163


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys603 .66717611759
Glendale Boys604 .600125131-6
Waverly Boys207 .22298213-115
Aveson Boys007 .00061136-75
New Horizon Boys007 .0000189-189


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Judson Boys800 1.00024026214
Gooden Boys703 .7001678582
La Cañada Prep Boys504 .55696107-11
Barnhart Boys404 .500101109-8



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print