blank
Site Visitors:
1152611
Welcome to Foothill Sports League
Standings
TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Bethany Girls13120103724311
La Cañada Prep Girls1380502916126
New Horizon Girls1260602414162
Judson Girls94050179122
Barnhart Girls113080176181
Gooden Girls8404016984


TeamMPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Waldorf Girls12110103423211
Glendale Girls1490503220136
Waverly Girls1240802011173
White Memorial Girls1040601810133
Sequoyah Girls1110100135201
Aveson Girls91080113161


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
La Cañada Prep Boys703 .700226107119
Bethany Boys406 .400153155-2
Gooden Boys107 .12576193-117
Foothill Oaks Boys005 .00048167-119
New Horizon Boys007 .00026271-245


TeamWTLPCTPFPADiff
Sequoyah Boys900 1.00029466228
Glendale Boys802 .80024874174
Aveson Boys504 .5561099910
Waverly Boys404 .500113161-48



Photos
Slideshow

Updated Tue Mar 21, 2017

Team Photos
Bethany Boys
Team photo album for Bethany Boys Soccer
Added Tue May 2, 2017

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print